Clasificación : XXV PLA DE MALLORCA 2ª ETAPA PLA PETIT C.R.I                     

  Fecha         : 16/05/09

  Distancia     : 5 Kms     -   Promedio : 27,4 Kms/h

 

  Clas   Dor.Nombre               Categ. Equipo             Tiempo        Diferencia

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1      16 GRIMALT,JAUME        SENI  CEINCO-GABRIEL     00:10:57-88         

   2      32 PEREIRA,MANUEL       M-30  C´AN PICAFORT      00:11:05-28        8 seg.

   3      44 GUAL,PEDRO           M-30  C´AN PICAFORT      00:11:09-49       12 seg.

   4      18 GONZALEZ,ANDREU      M-30  BAR SAMI           00:11:16-69       19 seg.

   5      11 MESQUIDA,BERNAT      SENI  CEINCO-GABRIEL     00:11:18-38       21 seg.

   6      62 BERGAS,GABRIEL       M-30  AGUAMAR-CREAR H    00:11:25-08       28 seg.

   7      52 MAYOL,GUILLERMO      SENI  TEXTIL INSULAR     00:11:32-65       35 seg.

   8      12 SANCHEZ,LLATZER      M-30  CEINCO-GABRIEL     00:11:38-56       41 seg.

   9      13 MIERAS,BERNARDO      M-30  CEINCO-GABRIEL     00:11:40-94       43 seg.

  10      47 MASSANET,CRISTOFOL   M-50  TEXTIL INSULAR     00:12:00-40     1:03 min.

  11      48 ALVAREZ,LUCAS        M-50  GRUP FONTANET      00:12:06-67     1:09 min.

  12       5 SALAS,ANTONIO JUAN   M-50  BAR SAMI           00:12:07-59     1:10 min.

  13       6 SALES,JAIME          M-30  BAR SAMI           00:12:09-42     1:12 min.

  14       7 ALZAMORA,JAIME       M-40  BAR SAMI           00:12:14-34     1:17 min.

  15      76 RIERA,GABRIEL        M-30  HERMES-CA´N NAD    00:12:17-81     1:20 min.

  16       1 COMAS,JAUME          M-30  C´AN PICAFORT      00:12:18-27     1:21 min.

  17      69 SANSO,JOSE           M-30  HERMES-CA´N NAD    00:12:24-43     1:27 min.

  18      14 ROSSELLO,TOMEU       M-40 CEINCO-GABRIEL     00:12:26-43     1:29 min.

  19      30 SERRA,JAIME          M-30  C.C.SA POBLA       00:12:28-50     1:31 min.

  20      59 SEGUI,JUAN           M-30  AGUAMAR-CREAR H    00:12:29-00     1:32 min.

  21      28 HURTADO,JOAQUIN      M-40  HERMES-CA´N NAD    00:12:29-62     1:32 min.

  22      72 ESTELRICH,LLORENÇ    SENI  AGUAMAR-CREAR H    00:12:29-65     1:32 min.

  23      33 COMAS,RAFAEL         M-30  C´AN PICAFORT      00:12:30-44     1:33 min.

  24      79 TENERIFE,ANTONI      M-30  TEXTIL INSULAR     00:12:33-11     1:36 min.

  25      63 SERRA,JUAN MIGUEL    M-30  C.C.SA POBLA       00:12:33-47     1:36 min.

  26      17 BARCELO,JAIME        M-40  BAR SAMI           00:12:37-19     1:40 min.

  27      80 REUS,DANIEL          M-30  TEXTIL INSULAR     00:12:42-72     1:45 min.

  28      49 ARBONA,MIGUEL        M-30  TEXTIL INSULAR     00:12:45-58     1:48 min.

  29      19 RAYO,PAU             M-50  C.C.SA POBLA       00:12:50-16     1:53 min.

  30      68 PASTOR,JAIME MAGIN   SENI  RTE.ES POU         00:12:56-62     1:59 min.

  31      46 MARTORELL,PEDRO      M-30  TEXTIL INSULAR     00:12:59-38     2:02 min.

  32      71 ALCOVER,JAIME        M-30  ES CRUCE-C´AN B    00:13:00-89     2:03 min.

  33      27 MIRALLES,GABRIEL     M-30  BAR SAMI           00:13:04-05     2:07 min.

  34      67 VALLCANERAS,TONI     SENI  RTE.ES POU         00:13:13-68     2:16 min.

  35      73 RIERA,GABRIEL        M-30  HERMES-CA´N NAD    00:13:13-80     2:16 min.

  36      75 HORRACH,MIGUEL       M-30  HERMES-CA´N NAD    00:13:14-62     2:17 min.

  37      77 MORELL,JAVIER        M-40  TEXTIL INSULAR     00:13:14-84     2:17 min.

  38      61 FERRIOL,JOAN         M-30  AGUAMAR-CREAR H    00:13:23-06     2:26 min.

  39      10 ARBONA,TOMEU         M-50  GRUP FONTANET      00:13:28-31     2:31 min.

  40      53 CAMPANER,TOMEU       M-30  TEXTIL INSULAR     00:13:35-60     2:38 min.

  41      70 CRESPI,JOAN PERE     SENI  C.C.SA POBLA       00:13:37-76     2:40 min.

  42      51 BAUZA,ANTONIO        M-40  TEXTIL INSULAR     00:13:43-27     2:46 min.

  43      20 SANCHEZ,MANUEL       M-40  C.C.SA POBLA       00:13:52-59     2:55 min.

  44      56 GAMEZ,JOSE ANTONIO   M-40  GRUP FONTANET      00:13:54-11     2:57 min.

  45      29 LABRADOR,CRISTOBAL   M-30  HERMES-CA´N NAD    00:14:06-88     3:09 min.

  46      22 MARTINEZ,JUAN        M-40  C.C.SA POBLA       00:14:06-92     3:09 min.

  47      55 NOGUERA,DAMIAN       M-40  C.C.SA POBLA       00:14:23-14     3:26 min.

  48      65 GUARDIOLA,ANDRES     M-50  HERBES TUNEL       00:14:39-07     3:42 min.

  49      50 AGUAYO,COLOMBIANO    M-60  TEXTIL INSULAR     00:14:39-82     3:42 min.

  50      38 COMAS,GUILLERMO      M-40  GRUP FONTANET      00:14:41-93     3:44 min.

  51      54 SOOS,KATALIN         FEMI  ES CRUCE-C´AN B    00:14:57-00     4:00 min.

  52       9 BATLE,JOSE           M-50  C.C.SA POBLA       00:15:46-89     4:49 min.

  53      74 RIERA,AINA MARIA     FEMI HERMES-CA´N NAD    00:16:16-49     5:19 min.

 

  Corredores clasificados : 53

 

  Clasificación por equipos

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1  CEINCO-GABRIEL                 00:33:53       

    2  C´AN PICAFORT                  00:34:32  a      39

    3  BAR SAMI                       00:35:32  a    1:39

    4  TEXTIL INSULAR                 00:36:05  a    2:12

    5  AGUAMAR-CREAR H                00:36:23  a    2:30

    6  HERMES-CA´N NAD                00:37:10  a    3:17

    7  C.C.SA POBLA                   00:37:51  a    3:58

    8  GRUP FONTANET                  00:39:28  a    5:35

 

  Clasificación de Montaña

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1     16  GRIMALT,JAUME             CEINCO-GABRIEL         3  Pts

   2     32  PEREIRA,MANUEL            C´AN PICAFORT          2  Pts

   3     44  GUAL,PEDRO                C´AN PICAFORT          1  Pts