ANY
1er
2on
3er
M.VOLANTS
MUNTANYA
EQUIPS
REGULARITAT
 
1985
A. Mascaró
Vilafranca
Ant. Mulet
Mª Salut
M.A. Mayol
Sant Joan
         
1.986
M. Roselló
Petra
R. Ferriol
Mª Salut
A. Mascaró Vilafranca
J. Camps
Sineu
       
1.987
S. Darder
Mª Salut
J. Camps
Sineu
T.Arbona
Mª Salut
J. Camps
Sineu
MA. Mayol
S.Joan
1.988
Man. Fdez.
Mª Salut
J.Jaume S.
Joan
J.Gay
S. Joan
Fco. Morey
S.Margda
S. Darder
S. Margda
1.989
Ferriol Col.
Mª Salut
G.Alomar
Petra
A. Gay
S. Margda.
Ferriol Roig
Mª Salut
A. Gay
S. Margda.
1.990
Ferriol Col.
Mª Salut
A. Gay
S. Margta.
G. Moncades
Muro
A. Gay
S.Margda.
S. Darder
Mª Salut
MªSalut
Ferriol Col.
Mª Salut
 
1.991
Pere Font
AC Muro
G.Miralles
AC Muro
A. Perelló
AC Muro
P. Font
AC Muro
A. Frau
AC Sineu
AC Muro
A. Perelló
AC Muro
 
1.992
R.Mulet
Mª Salut
S.Darder
Mª Salut
A. Frau
AC Sineu
Ferriol Col
Mª Salut
S. Darder
Mª Salut
Mª Salut
S. Darder
Mª Salut
 
1.993
Ferriol Col.
Mª Salut
R.Mulet
Mª Salut
G. Bauç
Sencelles
T. Ballester
Poc a Poc
R. Mulet
Mª Salut
CC Muro
Ant. Mulet
Mª Salut
 
1.994
Ant. Mulet
Mª Salut
Pere Font
CC Muro
Jaume Pou
AC Sineu
Ant. Mulet
Mª Salut
Ant. Mulet
Mª Salut
CC Muro
Ant. Mulet
Mª Salut
 
1.995
Ant. Porras
Mª Salut
S. Ripoll
Mª Salut
Ant. Mulet
Sineu
Ant. Mulet
Sineu
Ant. Mulet
Sineu
Mª Salut
Ant. Porras
Mª Salut
 
X. Llompart
Sineu
T. Figuerola
Sineu
Fermín Andrés
Sencelles
X. Llompart
Sineu
X. Llompart
Sineu
AC Sineu
X. Llompart
Sineu
 
1.996
Martí Ferriol
Sineu
And. Salva
Vilafranca
M. Roselló
Petra
P.T. Genovard
Sineu
R. Campins
Sineu
AC Sineu
X. Llompart
Sineu
 
Fermin Andrés
Sencelles
X. Llompart
Sineu
Juan Bernat
Sencelles
1.997
Arnau Comas
Sencelles
Marti Ferriol
Sineu
Gabriel Ripoll
Lloret
A. Comas
Sencelles
Arnau Comas
Sencelles
CC Sencelles
Arnau Comas
Sencelles
 
Fermin Andrés
Sencelles
Antoni Mascaró
Lloret
Pau Rayó
Sa Pobla
1.998
Miguel J. Adrover
AC Sineu
Guillem Ramis
CC Montuiri
Á.González
SD Vilafranca
B.Noguera
CC Lloret
M. A. Caldentey
AC Sineu
CC Lloret
M. J. Adrover
AC Sineu
 
Fermín And.
CC Sencelles
Antoni Mascaró
CC Lloret
Antº Figuerola
AC Sineu
1.999
Angel González
AC Sineu
Miquel A. Cirer
CC Montuïri
Rafel Miralles
CC Montuïri
T. Vives
AC Sineu
MA.Caldentey
Montuïri
C.C. Montuïri
M. A. Cirer
CC Montuïri
 
Fermín Andrés
CC Montuïri
Antoni Mascaró
Fotomax
Tomeu Quetglas
CC Montuïri
2.000
Toni Vives
AC Sineu
Jaume Sansó AC Sineu
Abdon Vich
CC Montuïri
T. Amengual
Montuïri
J. Salas
Montuïri
A.C. Sineu
M.A. Cirer
CC Montuïri
 
Tom. Quetglas
CC Montuïri
Julian Márquez
Fotomax
Pep Nicolau
AC Sineu
2.001
Carlos Borras
AC Sineu
Juan A. Córdoba
Fotomax
Toni Vives
AC Sineu
T. Abraham
Fotomax
Carlos Borras
AC Sineu
Fotomax
Toni Vives
AC Sineu
 
P. Toni Escandell
Fotomax
Joan Salamanca
Fotomax
Toni Forteza
Fotomax
P. Rayó
CC Sa Pobla
Guillem Catal
Vilafranca
Fotomax
J. Salamanca
Fotomax
 
2.002
M.A.Cirer
CC Inca
Toni Vives
AC Sineu
Abdon Vich
CC Montuiri
J.A. Cordoba
CC Sa Pobla
Biel Palmer
CC Inca
CC Inca
M.A. Cirer
CC Inca
 
Joan Salamanca
Fotomax
M. Fernandez
Fotomax
J.M. Lluis
Fotomax

Esteve Bergas
Mª Salut

Toni Tenerife
CC Llubi
Fotomax
M. Fernandez
Fotomax
 
2.003
Toni Perez
AC Sineu
M.A. Cirer
CC Inca
Toni Vives
GE Fotomax

J.A. Cordoba
CC Inca

Toni Perez
AC Sineu
AC Sineu
M.A. Cirer
CC Inca
 
Xavier Morey
CC Montuiri
Bt Xamena
CC Montuiri
Fco Barceló
CC Montuiri

J.C. Valiente
CC Muro

J.M. Mejias
CC Muro
CC Montuiri
J.M. Luis
Fotomax
 
2.004
Carlos Borrás
Caldentey
Biel Palmer
CC Inca
Xisco Horrach
CC Inca
R. Jimenez
Humiclima
P. Torrens
AC Sineu
CC Inca
C. Borrás
Caldentey
 
Toni Font
CC Montuiri
Miquel Oliver
Sa Màquina
Rafel Campins
AC Sineu
J Bauz
SD Vilafranca
R. Campins
AC Sineu
AC Sineu
R. Campins
AC Sineu
 
2.005
M.A. Cirer
CC Inca
Raul Jimenez
Humiclima
Pere Santandreu
Caldentey
Toni Perez
CC Montuiri
Carlos Borras
Caldentey
Bicicletes Caldentey
J.M. Lluis
CC Montuiri
Miquel Enseñat
SD Vilafranca
Jaume Valles
AC Sineu
E. Genovard
BTT Sineu
Sebast. Salom
AC Algaida
CC Montuiri
2.006

Toni Font
AC Sineu

Abdón Vich CC Montuiri
Toni Abraham AC Sineu
Xisco Barceló CC Montuiri
Biel Palmer
CC Inca
AC Sineu
R. Jimenez
AC Sineu
 
Mon. Mateu CC Lloret
Julià Gayà AC Sineu
Llorenç Grimalt SD Vilaf.
Tomeu Ballester CC Algaida
Toni Tugores CC Muro
AC Sineu
Miguel Munar
CC Algaida
 
2.007
Tomeu Quetglas
C.C. Montuïri
M.J. Adrover
Caldentey
Philippe Pinson
C.C. Inca
A. Abraham
A.C. Sineu
M.J. Adrover
Caldentey
C.C. Inca
A. Abraham
A.C. Sineu
 
Toni Tugores
C.C. Muro
Toni Castelló
Mª Salut
Miquel Mas
BTT Sineu
C.G. Rodríguez
C.C. Sa Pobla
Miquel Munar
C.C. Algaida
BTT Sineu
Toni Tugores
C.C. Muro
 
2.008
M.A. Cirer
C.C. Inca
Toni Vives
Caldentey
J. A. Carbonell
Es Pedal
A. Abraham
A.C. Sineu
Philippe Pinson
C.C. Inca
C.C. Inca
Emili Genovart
BTT Sineu
Sebastià Salom
A.C. Sineu
Llàtzer Sanchez
Porreres
Tolo Massanet
BTT Sineu
Miquel Mas
BTT Sineu
BTT Sineu
2.009
Genaro Ramos
Cala d’Or
M.A. Cirer
CC Inca
Abdon Vich
Ciclos Gomila
M. Santiago Pinto
Caldentey
Philippe Pinson
C.C. Inca
C.C. Inca
Manuel Pereira
Can Picafort
Bernat Mesquida
Porreres
Andreu Gonzalez
CC Muro
Tòfol Massanet
BTT Sineu
Manuel Pereira
Can Picafort
PC Porrerenca
2.010
Raúl Jiménez
Cala d’Or
M.A. Soto
Establiments
Xesc Artigues
Caldentey
X. Peris
GD Gomila
Dani Crespí
AC Sineu
C.C. Inca
Joan Batle
CC Pollença
 
Guillem Ferrer
Can Picafort
Rafael Cerdà Montuïri
Pep Lliteras
PC Porreres
Tomeu Amengual
CC Lloret
Llàtzer Sànchez Porreres
Can Picafort
Guillem Ferrer
Can Picafort
 
2.011
D. Muntaner
Establiments
Rafel Miralles GD Gomila
Javier Peris
GD Gomila
Rafel Miralles
GD Gomila
Rafel Miralles
GD Gomila
GD Gomila
D. Muntaner
Establiments
 
Jaume Martorell
CC Lloret
J. A. Crespí
AC Sineu
Bt X Xamena
PC Porrers
Bernat Mieras
PC Porreres
Jaume Font
GD Gomila
PC Porrerenca
Jaume Martorell
CC Lloret
 
2.012
Toni Muntaner
CC Inca
A.Muntaner
Establiments
Manuel Pereira
Can Picafort
A.Muntaner
Establiments
Dani Crespí
Establiments
AEG Requena
Fco. Bernat
AEG Requena
 
T. Quetglas
CC Montuïri
Miquel Mas
BTT Sineu
Llàtzer Sànchez
Porreres
Gary R. Fry
CC Felanitx
Llàtzer Sànchez
Porreres
Can Picafort
Llàtzer Sànchez
Porreres
 
2.013

 

A. Muntaner Establiments

 

Rafel Miralles Caldentey
Pedro Mas Caldentey

Rafel Miralles Caldentey

M. Escribano Establiments

Caldentey-P Gel

A. Muntaner Establiments

Rafel Miralles Caldentey

Joan Tugores
AC Sineu

Tom. Quetglas CC Montuïri Fco Rosselló C. Picafort Biel Cladera Sa Pobla Fco Rosselló C. Picafort AC Sineu Biel Cladera Sa Pobla Rafel Comas Sa Pobla
2.014

Ruben Sánchez
G Esteve

Pere Timoner
CC Lloret
J E Schawarzer
AC Sineu
Dani Crespi
AC Sineu
T. Ballester
CC Pollença
AC Sineu Ruben Sánchez
G Esteve
CC Pollença
 

M.A. Bergas
AC Sineu

Pere Llull
AC Sineu
Mateu Alomar
AC Sineu
JM Estrella
CC Montuiri
Jaume Font
Bicimetrics
AC Sineu Cesare Danese
C Blando
C Blando
2.015

D. Muntaner
Activejet Team

Xesc Artigues
CC Arenal
A. Muntaner
Establiments
Toni Ballester
Benicàssim
S.A. Grimes
Establiments
Establiments D. Muntaner
Activejet Team
T. Ballester
Benicassim
 

Javier Salmerón
I. Balears

V.M. Rendón
Caldentey
Toni Vallcaneras
AC Sineu
Toni Vanrell
Can Picafort
J. Torrens
Def. Sollerense
Caldentey V.M. Rendón
Caldentey
Miquel Serra
C. Picafort
2.016

A. Muntaner
Establiments

M.A. Muñoz CC Felanitx Cr. Moriana Establiments L. M. Fernández Bicimetrics Xesc Artigues CC Felanitx Establiments Establiments A. Muntaner Establiments Alex Martínez Requena
Benicassim
 

G. Fassanelli I’mpossible

Tomàs Álvarez AC Sineu Pedro Pou Caldentey Jaume Bauzá Caldentey Jaume Mas Pòrtol-Marratxí Caldentey Caldentey Tomàs Álvarez AC Sineu
Jaume Bauzá Caldentey